Solar PV for Retail

EV Charge2

OUR PROGRAM

Solar PV for Retail

The solar PV program for industry is an EPC program for solar PV installations for industry, IPP and rooftop commercial with installed power below 200 KWP.

We are in collaboration with several banking facilities that can help you with financing.

The estimated published price for Solar PV in your home and office are 

Basic Solar PV

 Invest in a solar home system today and reap the benefits of clean, renewable energy.

Pro Solar PV

Get off the grid, save money and help the environment with a solar home system.

Solar PV for Retail

Save the environment from yout own home. Get the best deals with special household facilities only at shop.solarnusantara.id

EV Charge2

RETAIL & BUSINESS BUILDING

PHASEINSTALLED
POWER

VA
# OF PV
PANELS
CAPACITY
PER PANEL

WP
INSTALLED
SOLAR PV

WP
PRICE
ESTIMATION *)

IDR
MONTHLY
SAVING
ESTIMATION

IDR
ROI
ESTIMATION

YEAR
PHASE 13,50065403,24061,391,342631,9128.1
PHASE 14,40085404,32072,924,305842,5497.2
PHASE 15,500105405,40089,555,3941,053,1867.1
PHASE 17,700145407,560119,372,0551,474,4616.7
PHASE 113,9002554013,500205,858,8182,632,9666.5
PHASE 117,0003154016,740252,906,9183,264,8786.5
PHASE 122,0004054021,600325,661,3014,212,7456.4
PHASE 323,0004254022,680341,944,3664,423,3826.4
PHASE 333,0006154032,940488,025,7116,424,4366.3
PHASE 341,5007654041,040607,007,9738,004,2166.3
PHASE 353,0009854052,920775,760,03810,321,2266.3
PHASE 366,00012254065,880963,835,51412,848,8736.3
PHASE 382,50015254082,0801,200,991,84816,008,4326.3
PHASE 3105,000194540104,7601,519,818,88320,431,8146.2
PHASE 3131,000242540130,6801,895,767,55825,487,1086.2
PHASE 3147,000272540146,8802,130,396,59428,646,6676.2
PHASE 3164,000303540163,6202,371,895,43831,911,5456.2
PHASE 3197,000364540196,5602,825,569,79938,335,9816.1

contact our retail sales

Contact us to get the best promotional programs
and offers from Tripower