Program

Content-4

OUR PROGRAM

3Power Programs

Commercial & Corporate Program

Client to Invest / Asset Ownership Purchase Program

Client to Invest / Asset Ownership Purchase Program

Asset ownership program or direct purchase program is the purchase of a solar PV system by the client and all benefits belong to the client. If needed, 3Power will help connect with banks or financial institutions where 3Power has collaborated

3Power to Invest / Performance Based Rental Program

3Power to Invest / Performance Based Rental Program

PBR program is a solar PV installation program for clients where all investment and maintenance is carried out by 3Power and the client buys the power produced by the solar PV system at a certain price according to the agreement for 20-25 years and the solar PV system will be transferred to the client after the contract period. PBR system allows clients to get new renewable energy without investment.

Solar PV for Industry

Solar PV for Industry

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Suspendisse felis lacus, imperdiet sit amet enim quis, lobortis consequat turpis. Ut molestie luctus est in mollis. Proin commodo sagittis ligula sit amet venenatis. Aenean eu dolor et felis hendrerit viverra. Fusce eu laoreet leo, ut interdum nulla. Phasellus ullamcorper fringilla nulla, non porttitor felis iaculis vitae.

Solar PV for home

Solar PV for home

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Suspendisse felis lacus, imperdiet sit amet enim quis, lobortis consequat turpis. Ut molestie luctus est in mollis. Proin commodo sagittis ligula sit amet venenatis. Aenean eu dolor et felis hendrerit viverra. Fusce eu laoreet leo, ut interdum nulla. Phasellus ullamcorper fringilla nulla, non porttitor felis iaculis vitae.

SPKLU

SPKLU

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Suspendisse felis lacus, imperdiet sit amet enim quis, lobortis consequat turpis. Ut molestie luctus est in mollis. Proin commodo sagittis ligula sit amet venenatis. Aenean eu dolor et felis hendrerit viverra. Fusce eu laoreet leo, ut interdum nulla. Phasellus ullamcorper fringilla nulla, non porttitor felis iaculis vitae.

RETAIL & BUSINESS BUILDING

PHASEINSTALLED
POWER

VA
# OF PV
PANELS
CAPACITY
PER PANEL

WP
INSTALLED
SOLAR PV

WP
PRICE
ESTIMATION *)

IDR
MONTHLY
SAVING
ESTIMATION

IDR
ROI
ESTIMATION

YEAR
PHASE 13,50065403,24061,391,342631,9128.1
PHASE 14,40085404,32072,924,305842,5497.2
PHASE 15,500105405,40089,555,3941,053,1867.1
PHASE 17,700145407,560119,372,0551,474,4616.7
PHASE 113,9002554013,500205,858,8182,632,9666.5
PHASE 117,0003154016,740252,906,9183,264,8786.5
PHASE 122,0004054021,600325,661,3014,212,7456.4
PHASE 323,0004254022,680341,944,3664,423,3826.4
PHASE 333,0006154032,940488,025,7116,424,4366.3
PHASE 341,5007654041,040607,007,9738,004,2166.3
PHASE 353,0009854052,920775,760,03810,321,2266.3
PHASE 366,00012254065,880963,835,51412,848,8736.3
PHASE 382,50015254082,0801,200,991,84816,008,4326.3
PHASE 3105,000194540104,7601,519,818,88320,431,8146.2
PHASE 3131,000242540130,6801,895,767,55825,487,1086.2
PHASE 3147,000272540146,8802,130,396,59428,646,6676.2
PHASE 3164,000303540163,6202,371,895,43831,911,5456.2
PHASE 3197,000364540196,5602,825,569,79938,335,9816.1